Eskay Engineerring Systems
Eskay Engineerring Systems
Peelamedu, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Pet Bottle Plant Equipments

Providing you the best range of air dryer, pet blowing machine, pet chiller, high pressure chiller, pet blow machine and pet air compressor with effective & timely delivery.

Air Dryer

Air Dryer
  • Air Dryer
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Material AvailableMS, SS
BrandEskay
Automatic GradeAutomatic
Voltage230V
Capacity10CFM
Working Pressure14 bar
Phase1

We are offering Pet Dryer.

Technical Details:

Model CapacityCondenser Ref. Comp. powerElectrical connection End connectionRefrigerant
cfmkWVPhBSP
SKD 00110a0.2123010.5”R134A R22 / R404A 2407C
SKD 00220a0.2123011”
SKD 00440a0.4523011”
SKD 00550a0.4523011”
SKD 00660a0.4523011”
SKD 00880a0.6723011”
SKD 010 100a0.6723011.5”
SKD 015150a1.4423011.5”
SKD 020200a1.4423011.5”
SKD 025250a1.8544032”
SKD 030300a1.8544032”
SKD 040 400a2.544032”
SKD 050 500a2.6844033”
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Pet Blowing Machine

Pet Blowing Machine
  • Pet Blowing Machine
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
Frequency50 Hz
Number of Cavity2 Cavity
Voltage415V
Body MaterialMS
Machine TypeSemi-Automatic
Phase2 Phase
Capacity20 Ltr

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pet Chiller

Pet Chiller
  • Pet Chiller
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Capacity40 to 100L
PhaseThree Phase
Automatic GradeAutomatic
BrandEskay
Tank MaterialSS
Pump HeadMax 6 m

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

High Pressure Chiller

High Pressure Chiller
  • High Pressure Chiller
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
Phase1
MaterialMS,SS
Automatic GradeAutomatic
Voltage230V
Capacity40 to 100L

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pet Blow Machine

Pet Blow Machine
  • Pet Blow Machine
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Mould Cavity2 Cavity
High Air Compressor30-40 Bar
Raw MaterialPE
Power Consumption13 KW

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pet Air Compressor

Pet Air Compressor
  • Pet Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Compressor BrandEskay
Motor Power3 to 20 HP
Max Presssure30 Kg/cm2
Tank Capacity160 to 1500 Liters

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Pet Air Compressor.

Other details:
ModelMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverall Dimension(Inches)Net. WeightGross Weight
HPKWLPMCFMm³/HrKg/Cm²PSILitresLBHKgKg
SKHP 332.21194.17.230429160682742180220
SKHP 553.72057.212.530429250692843190230
SKHP 77.5531611.219.130429250703584235290
SKHP 10107.544315.626.430429420723658295375
SKHP 15151160322.137.13042950843860650775
SKHP 202015113438.268.930429500864062660775
SKHP 4020 x 21532678.6138.2304291000112616615001750
SKHP 6020 x 3153391121.1210.3304291500130806619302275


Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
S. Venkatesh Babu (Manager)
No. 484- C, N. H. No. 47, Avinashi Road Opposite Suguna Kalyana, Mandapam Opposite Suguna Kalyana, Mandapam
Peelamedu, Coimbatore- 641004, Tamil Nadu, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS