Eskay Engineerring Systems
Eskay Engineerring Systems
Peelamedu, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Pet Bottle Plant Equipments

Providing you the best range of chiller, air dryer, pet blowing machine, pet air compressor, high pressure chiller and pet blow machine with effective & timely delivery.

Chiller

Chiller
  • Chiller
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Pump HeadMax 6 m
Tank MaterialSS
ConditionNew
Capacity40 to 100L
Automatic GradeAutomatic
BrandEskay
SizeMedium
PhaseThree Phase

We are offering Pet Chiller.

Technical Details:
Parameter
0.75TR1TR2RT3TR4TR6TR
Cooling capacity Outlet Temperature of Refrigerated water Water Thermal Difference Inlet Temperature Ambient TemperatureKcal/hrKiwi °C °C°C°C2300 2.7 15 5 20 403225 3.7 15 5 20 406300 70.3 15 5 20 408845 10.3 15 5 20 4013100 15.2 15 5 20 4015120 17.5 15 5 20 40
Cooling system Compressor Quantity Type Hermetically sealed Absorbed Powder RefrigerantNo KwAir Cooled 1 0.9 R22Air Cooled 1 1.44 R22Air Cooled 1 2.35 R22Air Cooled 1 3.3 R22Air Cooled 1 5.25 R22Air Cooled 1 6.1 R22
Tank CapacityLtrs40407070100100
Fans Quantity Absorbed Powder Power Supply N/Out Water ConnectionNo Watts V/hz/ph1 110 230/50/1 ¾”1 110 230/50/1 ¾”1 110 230/50/1 1”1 240 415/50/3 1”2 240 415/50/3 1.1/2”2 240 415/50/3 1.1/2”
Dimensions Length Breadth Height WeightMm mm mm Kgs650 490 784 130650 490 784 130900 600 930 200900 600 930 2501000 850 1084 2751000 850 1084 370
Correction Factors: Cooling capacity related Ambient Temperature: Temperature in Correction factor Cooling Capacity related to water outlet Temperature: Temperature in Correction Factor0C 1.2 0C30 1.1 5 0.635 1 10 0.7540 0.9 15 145 0.8 20 1.1650 25 1.3
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Air Dryer

Air Dryer
  • Air Dryer
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Material AvailableMS, SS
BrandEskay
DesignStandard
SizeCustomized
Automation GradeAutomatic
Working Pressure14 bar
Automatic GradeAutomatic
ConditionNew

We are offering Pet Dryer.

Technical Details:

Model CapacityCondenser Ref. Comp. powerElectrical connection End connectionRefrigerant
cfmkWVPhBSP
SKD 00110a0.2123010.5”R134A R22 / R404A 2407C
SKD 00220a0.2123011”
SKD 00440a0.4523011”
SKD 00550a0.4523011”
SKD 00660a0.4523011”
SKD 00880a0.6723011”
SKD 010 100a0.6723011.5”
SKD 015150a1.4423011.5”
SKD 020200a1.4423011.5”
SKD 025250a1.8544032”
SKD 030300a1.8544032”
SKD 040 400a2.544032”
SKD 050 500a2.6844033”
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
View PDF

Pet Blowing Machine

Pet Blowing Machine
  • Pet Blowing Machine
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Number of Cavity2
Body MaterialMS
Frequency50 Hz
Voltage415V
BrandEskay

We are offering Pet Blowing Machine.

Technical Details:
SpecificationUnitSKPM/100SKPM/200SKPM/5-120SKPMI1C/2B
Cavity Pitchmm150150-150
Mold thicknessmm140mm140mm350mm140 min
--150max160max360mm160max
Clamping Strokemm150150350150
Clamping ForceTon48158
Product Height (max)mm300300350350
Container Volume (min)ml303020030
Container Volume(max)Ml1000200070002000
Neck outer diameter (max)mm19-2819-8346-12019-83
Product outer diameter(max)Mm759019090
Theoretical productionPcs/hrs1100 bottle700 jar/900 bottle550 jar/700 bottle1800 bottle
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pet Air Compressor

Pet Air Compressor
  • Pet Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Tank Capacity160 to 1500 Liters
Max Presssure30 Kg/cm2
Motor Power3 to 20 HP
Compressor BrandEskay

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Pet Air Compressor.

Other details:
ModelMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverall Dimension(Inches)Net. WeightGross Weight
HPKWLPMCFMm³/HrKg/Cm²PSILitresLBHKgKg
SKHP 332.21194.17.230429160682742180220
SKHP 553.72057.212.530429250692843190230
SKHP 77.5531611.219.130429250703584235290
SKHP 10107.544315.626.430429420723658295375
SKHP 15151160322.137.13042950843860650775
SKHP 202015113438.268.930429500864062660775
SKHP 4020 x 21532678.6138.2304291000112616615001750
SKHP 6020 x 3153391121.1210.3304291500130806619302275


Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

High Pressure Chiller

High Pressure Chiller
  • High Pressure Chiller
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price
We are the leading manufacturer and exporter of High Pressure Chillers with customized specifications.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

PET Blow Machine

PET Blow Machine
  • PET Blow Machine
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Machine TypeSemi-Automatic

We are the leading manufacturer of PET Blow Machine as per requirements. 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products

Oxygen Inflator
Oxygen Inflator
Get Best Quote
Air Receiver
Air Receiver
Get Best Quote
Nitrogen Inflator
Nitrogen Inflator
Get Best Quote
10 Kg Grease Pump
10 Kg Grease Pump
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
S. Venkatesh Babu (Manager)
No. 484- C, N. H. No. 47, Avinashi Road Opposite Suguna Kalyana, Mandapam
Peelamedu, Coimbatore- 641004, Tamil Nadu, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS