Eskay Engineerring Systems
Eskay Engineerring Systems
Peelamedu, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Air Compressors

Offering you a complete choice of products which include two stage air compressor, single stage air compressor, dental air compressor, eskay small air compressor, high volume compressor and mono block air compressors.

Two Stage Air Compressor

Two Stage Air Compressor
  • Two Stage Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
MaterialSS
Weight200-210kg
Tank Capacity160 to 500 Liters
Power Consumption5 HP
Max pressure12 Kg/cm2(170 PSI)
Dimension53X20X43 inch

We are one of the well-known manufacturer of Two Stage Air Compressor. The offered two-stage air compressor is a device, which is widely used for compressing and pressurizing air.

Features:
  • Useful for filling tires
  • High durability
  • Longer functional life

Other details:
ModelMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverall Dimension (Inches)Net WeightGross Weight
HPkWLPMCFMm³/HrKg/Cm²PSILitresLBHKgKg
SKTC 20021.51575.69.412170160532043200210
SKTC 30032.22528.914.912170160532043210220
SKTC 50053.741214.624.712170250632343265285
SKTC 6007.55.551020.634.912170250632343270295
SKTC 1000107.585530.251.212170420753559514565
SKTC 15001511125644.274.212170500753559575615
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SKTC200
Yes! I am interested

Single Stage Air Compressor

Single Stage Air Compressor
  • Single Stage Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
Max pressure7 to 9 Kg/cm2
Power1 to 15 HP
Compressor BrandEskay
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Weight105-130Kg
Dimension43X23X37 Inch
Tank Capacity110 ltr

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Single Stage Air Compressor.

Other details:

MODELMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverall Dimension(Inches)Net. WeightGross Weight
HPkWLPMCFMm³/ HrKg/ Cm²PSILitersLBHKgKg
SKT 1010.75943.35.67100110432337105130
SKT 151.51.11214.27.37100135452337120145
SKT 2021.51555.49.49130160532243165175
SKT 3032.23009.115.59130160532243200215
SKT 5053.744315.626.59130250672143210230
SKT 757.55.57452542.57100250672144310380
SKT 100107.597733.647.17100420653559320400
SKT1501511139049.183.57100500753559510595
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SKT10
Yes! I am interested

Dental Air Compressor

Dental Air Compressor
  • Dental Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Motor Power0.5 to 1 HP
Compressor Speed600 to 980 RPM
Tank Capacity35 to 70 Liters
BrandEskay
Max pressure5 to 7 Kg/cm2

Other Details:
ModelNumber of CylindersMotor PowerPiston DisplacementFree Air DeliveryCompressorMaximum PressureTank Capacity
HPkWLPMCFMm3/HrLPMCFM m3/HrRPMKg/cm2PSILiters
SKD 0.5570.50.37572.43.4461.62.760057535
SKD 106010.751264.47.5943.35.6980710070
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Eskay Small Air Compressor

Eskay Small Air Compressor
  • Eskay Small Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Compressor BrandEskay
Motor PowerUp to 7.5 HP
Maximum Pressure7 to 9 Kg/Cm2
Tank Capacity35 to 200 ltrs
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic

Other details:
Model Motor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank Capacity
Liters
HPKWLPMCFM M3/HrKg/Cm2PSI354570110135160200
SKET .0550.3501.72.897100**




SKET .757.50.5752.64.427100

*



SKET 1010.751003.55.957100

**


SKET 151.51.115058.847100


**

SKET 2021.52007.512.759130



**
SKET 222.251.62007.512.759130




**
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

High Volume Compressor

High Volume Compressor
  • High Volume Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Compressor BrandEskay
Tank Capacity500 to 1000 Liters
No. Of Cylinders2
Work Pressure7 to 10 Kg/Cm3
Motor Speed850 to 925 RPM

We are a leading manufacturer and exporter of High Volume Compressor base mount, which is widely used in the automobile industry, building equipment, chemical plants, CNC machines, and dairy industries. Our range is offered in various models on the parameter of work pressure, RPM and cylinders used.

 

Features:

  • Better efficiency
  • Sturdy construction
  • Easy operation
  • Higher CFM
  • Power efficiency motor

Other details:

Sl No

Model

No. Of Cylinders

H.P

Displacement

Work Pressure

RPM

Tank Capacity

Gross Weight

LPM

CFM

m3/Hr

Kg/Cm3

PSI

1

SKHV 2007

2

20

2094

74

125.8

7

100

925

500

660

2

SKHV 2010

2

20

1924

68

115.6

10

140

850

500

660

3

SKHV 3007

2

30

2993

104

176.8

7

100

925

1000

740

4

SKHV 3010

2

30

2600

94

159.8

10

140

850

1000

740

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Mono Block Air Compressors

Mono Block Air Compressors
  • Mono Block Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
Motor Power1 to 1.5 HP
Compressor Speed1400 RPM
Voltage220 V to 420 V
Max pressure7 Kg/cm2

Other details:

Model No.of Cylinder&SizeMotor PowerPiston DisplacementFree Air DeliveryCompressorMaximum Pressure
HPKWLPMCFMM³/HrLPMCFMM³/HrRPMKg/Cm²PSI
SKM 106010.751284.57.7963.45.7514007100
SKM 15601.51.11525.379.121214.297.2914007100
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Genset Electrical Compressor

Genset Electrical Compressor
  • Genset Electrical Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
Motor Power3 HP (or 2.2 kW)
Free Air Delivery252 LPM / 8.9 CFM / 14.9 m3/hr
Maximum Pressure12 kg/cm2 (or 170 psi)
Tank Capacity160 to 250L
ModelSKET 300

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

SKHP 3 Pet Air Compressor

SKHP 3 Pet Air Compressor
  • SKHP 3 Pet Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
Motor Power3 HP
Tank Capacity160 Liters
Net Weight180 Kg
Gross Weight220 Kg
Max pressure30 Kg/cm2

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

5 HP Bore Well Compressors

5 HP Bore Well Compressors
  • 5 HP Bore Well Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Power SourceAC Three Phase
Discharge Pressure8 bar
No Of Cylinders2
Horse Power5 HP
AccessoriesControls
Maximum Flow Rate51 - 120 cfm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

PET Compressors 20 HP High Pressure Compressors

PET Compressors 20 HP High Pressure Compressors
  • PET Compressors 20 HP High Pressure Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
Maximum Flow Rate51 - 120 cfm
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
PhaseSingle Phase
Voltage220V
Motor Power20HP

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

1 HP Air Compressors

1 HP Air Compressors
  • 1 HP Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Voltage1 HP
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial,Garages
Phase TypeSingle Phase
Automation GradeAutomatic
Cooling MethodAir Cooled
Air Tank Capacity270 L

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

5 HP High Pressure Double Stage Compressor

5 HP High Pressure Double Stage Compressor
  • 5 HP High Pressure Double Stage Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Compressor TypeAir Compressor
Cooling MethodAir Cooled
Voltage5 HP
Number of Compression StagesTwo Stage

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Borewell Air Compressors

Borewell Air Compressors
  • Borewell Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialMetal and Plastic
Capacity160 ltrs
Inlet-Outlet Pressure300- 400 / min
Compressor BrandEskay

We have come up with an extensive range of Borewell Air Compressors facilities that are used for diverse applications. These services are highly cost-effective and known for their efficient work and timely execution. Playing an active role in the construction and diverse other industries, these are highly demanded among our esteemed clients. We offer our services at market leading rates.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pet Bottle Blow Compressor

Pet Bottle Blow Compressor
  • Pet Bottle Blow Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
Motor Power3 to 20 HP
Tank Capacity160 to 1500 Liters
Max pressure30 Kg/cm2

Other Details:
Model Motor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank Capacity
Liters
HPKWLPMCFM M3/HrKg/Cm2PSI16025042050010001500
SKET 332.21194.17.230429*




SKET 553.72057.23030429
*



SKET 77.5531611.219.130429
*



SKET 10107.544315.626.430429
**


SKET 15151160322.137.130429

**

SKET 202015113438.268.930429


*

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

High Pressure Air Compressors

High Pressure Air Compressors
  • High Pressure Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

TypeHigh Pressure
StageTwo Stage
BrandEskay
Power Consumption5 HP
Number Of Cylinder2

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

1 HP Borewell Compressors

1 HP Borewell Compressors
  • 1 HP Borewell Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power1 HP
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Cooling MethodAir Cooled
Compressor Mounting ConfigurationTrolley Mounted
Compressor TypeAir Compressor

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

HV 5 Compressors

HV 5 Compressors
  • HV 5 Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power5 HP
Compressor BrandEskay
Power SourceAC Three Phase
Maximum Flow Rate51 - 120 cfm
Discharge Pressure8 bar

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

20 HP Hi Cfm Compressor

20 HP Hi Cfm Compressor
  • 20 HP Hi Cfm Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power20 HP
BrandEskay
Voltage20 HP
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Cooling MethodAir Cooled

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

PET Compressor 40 HP Twin High Pressure Tank Mount

PET Compressor 40 HP Twin High Pressure Tank Mount
  • PET Compressor 40 HP Twin High Pressure Tank Mount
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
Compressor TypeAir Compressor
Cooling MethodAir Cooled
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Horse Power40 HP

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

10 HP High Pressure Base Mounted Air Compressors

10 HP High Pressure Base Mounted Air Compressors
  • 10 HP High Pressure Base Mounted Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power10 HP
BrandEskay
Cooling MethodAir Cooled
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Compressor TypeAir Compressor

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

10 HP Twin Air Compressors

10 HP Twin Air Compressors
  • 10 HP Twin Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
ModelTwin
Horse Power10 HP
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Power SourceAC Single Phase

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Heavy Duty Compressor

Heavy Duty Compressor
  • Heavy Duty Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar
Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm
Compressor BrandEskay

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Metal Air Compressor

Metal Air Compressor
  • Metal Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar
Compressor BrandEskay
Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Oil Free Air Compressor

Oil Free Air Compressor
  • Oil Free Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Compressor BrandEskay
Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar
Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Piston Air Compressor

Piston Air Compressor
  • Piston Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar
Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm
Compressor BrandEskay

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Reciprocating Compressors

Reciprocating Compressors
  • Reciprocating Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar
Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm
Compressor BrandEskay

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Twin Lobe Compressor

Twin Lobe Compressor
  • Twin Lobe Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar
Compressor BrandEskay
Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Compressor Top Block

Compressor Top Block
  • Compressor Top Block
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandEskay
MaterialSS
UsageIndustrial
Compressor TypeTop Block

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

7.5 HP Single Stage Compressor

7.5 HP Single Stage Compressor
  • 7.5 HP Single Stage Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Compressor BrandEskay
Number of Compression StagesSingle Stage
Voltage7.5 HP
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

0.5 HP Air Compressors

0.5 HP Air Compressors
  • 0.5 HP Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Compressor BrandEskay
Number of Compression StagesSingle Stage
Voltage0.5 HP
Usage/ApplicationGarage Equipments,Industiral

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products

Tyre Inflator
Tyre Inflator
Get Best Quote
Nitrogen Inflator
Nitrogen Inflator
Get Best Quote
Air Receiver
Air Receiver
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
S. Venkatesh Babu (Manager)
No. 484- C, N. H. No. 47, Avinashi Road Opposite Suguna Kalyana, Mandapam Opposite Suguna Kalyana, Mandapam
Peelamedu, Coimbatore- 641004, Tamil Nadu, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS