Eskay Engineerring Systems
Eskay Engineerring Systems
Peelamedu, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Air Compressors

Offering you a complete choice of products which include two stage air compressor, 5 hp high pressure double stage compressor, single stage air compressor, dental air compressor, eskay small air compressor and genset electrical compressor.

Two Stage Air Compressor

Two Stage Air Compressor
  • Two Stage Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialSS
Tank Capacity160 to 500 Liters
Output Pressure300/400 min
Max pressure12 Kg/cm2(170 PSI)
Capacity130 ltrs
Power Consumption5 HP
Compressor BrandEskay

We are one of the well-known manufacturer of Two Stage Air Compressor. The offered two-stage air compressor is a device, which is widely used for compressing and pressurizing air.

Features:
  • Useful for filling tires
  • High durability
  • Longer functional life

Other details:
ModelMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverall Dimension (Inches)Net WeightGross Weight
HPkWLPMCFMm³/HrKg/Cm²PSILitresLBHKgKg
SKTC 20021.51575.69.412170160532043200210
SKTC 30032.22528.914.912170160532043210220
SKTC 50053.741214.624.712170250632343265285
SKTC 6007.55.551020.634.912170250632343270295
SKTC 1000107.585530.251.212170420753559514565
SKTC 15001511125644.274.212170500753559575615
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

5 HP High Pressure Double Stage Compressor

5 HP High Pressure Double Stage Compressor
  • 5 HP High Pressure Double Stage Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Number of Compression StagesTwo Stage
Voltage5 HP
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
ConditionNew
Cooling MethodAir Cooled
Compressor TypeAir Compressor

We are the leading manufacturers and exporters of 5 hp hi pr double stage compressors
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Single Stage Air Compressor

Single Stage Air Compressor
  • Single Stage Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Power1 to 15 HP
Compressor BrandEskay
Max pressure7 to 9 Kg/cm2
Air Tank Capacity110 to 500 liter

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Single Stage Air Compressor.

Other details:

MODELMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverall Dimension(Inches)Net. WeightGross Weight
HPkWLPMCFMm³/ HrKg/ Cm²PSILitersLBHKgKg
SKT 1010.75943.35.67100110432337105130
SKT 151.51.11214.27.37100135452337120145
SKT 2021.51555.49.49130160532243165175
SKT 3032.23009.115.59130160532243200215
SKT 5053.744315.626.59130250672143210230
SKT 757.55.57452542.57100250672144310380
SKT 100107.597733.647.17100420653559320400
SKT1501511139049.183.57100500753559510595
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Dental Air Compressor

Dental Air Compressor
  • Dental Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Tank Capacity35 to 70 Liters
Compressor Speed600 to 980 RPM
Motor Power0.5 to 1 HP
BrandEskay
Max pressure5 to 7 Kg/cm2

We are offering Dental Air Compressor.

Other Details:
ModelNumber of CylindersMotor PowerPiston DisplacementFree Air DeliveryCompressorMaximum PressureTank Capacity
HPkWLPMCFMm3/HrLPMCFM m3/HrRPMKg/cm2PSILiters
SKD 0.5570.50.37572.43.4461.62.760057535
SKD 106010.751264.47.5943.35.6980710070
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Eskay Small Air Compressor

Eskay Small Air Compressor
  • Eskay Small Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Motor PowerUp to 7.5 HP
Tank Capacity35 to 200 ltrs
Maximum Pressure7 to 9 Kg/Cm2
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Compressor BrandEskay

We are the leading manufacturers of Eskay Small Air Compressor.

Other details:

Model Motor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank Capacity
Liters
HPKWLPMCFM M3/HrKg/Cm2PSI354570110135160200
SKET .0550.3501.72.897100**




SKET .757.50.5752.64.427100

*



SKET 1010.751003.55.957100

**


SKET 151.51.115058.847100


**

SKET 2021.52007.512.759130



**
SKET 222.251.62007.512.759130




**
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Genset Electrical Compressor

Genset Electrical Compressor
  • Genset Electrical Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Maximum Pressure12 kg/cm2 (or 170 psi)
Tank Capacity160 to 250L
Free Air Delivery252 LPM / 8.9 CFM / 14.9 m3/hr
BrandEskay
Motor Power3 HP (or 2.2 kW)
ModelSKET 300

We offer Genset Electrical Compressor.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

High Pressure Air Compressors

High Pressure Air Compressors
  • High Pressure Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

TypeHigh Pressure
StageTwo Stage
Number Of Cylinder2
Power Consumption5 HP
BrandEskay

We are the leading manufacturer of High-Pressure Air Compressors.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

High Volume Compressor

High Volume Compressor
  • High Volume Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

No. Of Cylinders2
Tank Capacity500 to 1000 Liters
Work Pressure7 to 10 Kg/Cm3
Motor Speed850 to 925 RPM
Compressor BrandEskay

We are a leading manufacturer and exporter of High Volume Compressor base mount, which is widely used in the automobile industry, building equipment, chemical plants, CNC machines, and dairy industries. Our range is offered in various models on the parameter of work pressure, RPM and cylinders used.

 

Features:

  • Better efficiency
  • Sturdy construction
  • Easy operation
  • Higher CFM
  • Power efficiency motor

Other details:

Sl No

Model

No. Of Cylinders

H.P

Displacement

Work Pressure

RPM

Tank Capacity

Gross Weight

LPM

CFM

m3/Hr

Kg/Cm3

PSI

1

SKHV 2007

2

20

2094

74

125.8

7

100

925

500

660

2

SKHV 2010

2

20

1924

68

115.6

10

140

850

500

660

3

SKHV 3007

2

30

2993

104

176.8

7

100

925

1000

740

4

SKHV 3010

2

30

2600

94

159.8

10

140

850

1000

740

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Mono Block Air Compressors

Mono Block Air Compressors
  • Mono Block Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Compressor Speed1400 RPM
BrandEskay
Motor Power1 to 1.5 HP
Max pressure7 Kg/cm2
Voltage220 V to 420 V

We are the leading manufacturers of Mono Block Air Compressors.

Other details:

Model No.of Cylinder&SizeMotor PowerPiston DisplacementFree Air DeliveryCompressorMaximum Pressure
HPKWLPMCFMM³/HrLPMCFMM³/HrRPMKg/Cm²PSI
SKM 106010.751284.57.7963.45.7514007100
SKM 15601.51.11525.379.121214.297.2914007100
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

SKHP 3 Pet Air Compressor

SKHP 3 Pet Air Compressor
  • SKHP 3 Pet Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Motor Power3 HP
Net Weight180 Kg
Gross Weight220 Kg
Tank Capacity160 Liters
Max pressure30 Kg/cm2
BrandEskay

We are offering SKHP 3 Pet Air Compressor.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

1 HP Borewell Compressors

1 HP Borewell Compressors
  • 1 HP Borewell Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Compressor Mounting ConfigurationTrolley Mounted
Cooling MethodAir Cooled
Horse Power1 HP
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
Compressor TypeAir Compressor

We are the manufacturers of customized 1 HP Borewell Compressors as per the requirements.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Borewell Air Compressors

Borewell Air Compressors
  • Borewell Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialMetal and Plastic
Capacity160 ltrs
Compressor BrandEskay
Inlet-Outlet Pressure300- 400 / min

We have come up with an extensive range of Borewell Air Compressors facilities that are used for diverse applications. These services are highly cost-effective and known for their efficient work and timely execution. P{laying an active role in the construction and diverse other industries, these are highly demanded among our esteemed clients. We offer our services at market leading rates.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Pet Bottle Blow Compressor

Pet Bottle Blow Compressor
  • Pet Bottle Blow Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Motor Power3 to 20 HP
Tank Capacity160 to 1500 Liters
Max pressure30 Kg/cm2
BrandEskay

We are offering Pet Bottle Blow Air Compressor.

Other Details:

Model Motor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank Capacity
Liters
HPKWLPMCFM M3/HrKg/Cm2PSI16025042050010001500
SKET 332.21194.17.230429*




SKET 553.72057.23030429
*



SKET 77.5531611.219.130429
*



SKET 10107.544315.626.430429
**


SKET 15151160322.137.130429

**

SKET 202015113438.268.930429


*

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

20 HP Hi Cfm Compressor

20 HP Hi Cfm Compressor
  • 20 HP Hi Cfm Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Voltage20 HP
Compressor BrandEskay
CapacityAs Required
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial

We are the leading manufacturer and exporter of 20 hp hi cfm compressor as required.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

PET Compressor 40 HP Twin High Pressure Tank Mount

PET Compressor 40 HP Twin High Pressure Tank Mount
  • PET Compressor 40 HP Twin High Pressure Tank Mount
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

ConditionNew
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Compressor TypeAir Compressor
Cooling MethodAir Cooled

We are the leading manufacturer and exporter of PET Compressor 40 HP Twin High Pressure Tank Mount Compressors.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

7.5 HP Single Stage Compressor

7.5 HP Single Stage Compressor
  • 7.5 HP Single Stage Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Number of Compression StagesSingle Stage
Compressor BrandEskay
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Voltage7.5 HP

We are the leading Manufacturer and Exporter of Single Stage Air Compressors.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

0.5 HP Air Compressors

0.5 HP Air Compressors
  • 0.5 HP Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Number of Compression StagesSingle Stage
Compressor BrandEskay
Usage/ApplicationGarage Equipments,Industiral
Voltage0.5 HP

We are the Leading Manufacturer and Exporters of Air Compressors in wide ranges.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

10 HP High Pressure Base Mounted Air Compressors

10 HP High Pressure Base Mounted Air Compressors
  • 10 HP High Pressure Base Mounted Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

ConditionNew
Compressor TypeAir Compressor
Cooling MethodAir Cooled
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial

We are the leading manufacturer and exporter of 10 hp hi pr base mounted Air Compressors.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

10 HP Twin Air Compressors

10 HP Twin Air Compressors
  • 10 HP Twin Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Horse Power10 HP
ConditionNew
ModelTwin

We are the leading Manufacturer and Exporters of 10 HP, 20 HP Twin Air Compressors
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

5 HP Bore Well Compressors

5 HP Bore Well Compressors
  • 5 HP Bore Well Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power5 HP

We are the leading manufacturer of Customized 5 HP Bore Well Compressors 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

HV 5 Compressors

HV 5 Compressors
  • HV 5 Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price
We are the manufacturer of customized Compressors as per the requirments,
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

PET Compressors 20 HP High Pressure Compressors

PET Compressors 20 HP High Pressure Compressors
  • PET Compressors 20 HP High Pressure Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price
We are the leading Manufacturer and Exporter of PET Compressors 20 HP High Pressure Compressors.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

1 HP Air Compressors

1 HP Air Compressors
  • 1 HP Air Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationIndustrial,Garages
Voltage1 HP

We are the leading manufacturers and exporters of wide range of Air Compressors.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Heavy Duty Compressor

Heavy Duty Compressor
  • Heavy Duty Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar
Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Compressor BrandEskay
Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Metal Air Compressor

Metal Air Compressor
  • Metal Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Compressor BrandEskay
Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar
Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Oil Free Air Compressor

Oil Free Air Compressor
  • Oil Free Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Compressor BrandEskay
Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm
Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Piston Air Compressor

Piston Air Compressor
  • Piston Air Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Compressor BrandEskay
Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm
Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Reciprocating Compressors

Reciprocating Compressors
  • Reciprocating Compressors
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm
Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar
Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Compressor BrandEskay

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Twin Lobe Compressor

Twin Lobe Compressor
  • Twin Lobe Compressor
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Horse Power1 - 20 HP
Maximum Flow Rate0 - 50 cfm
Compressor BrandEskay
Discharge Pressure1 - 30 bar

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Compressor Top Block

Compressor Top Block
  • Compressor Top Block
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Product typeBlocks
ColourGrey
MaterialSS
SizeCustomized

We are offering Compressor Top Block.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products

Garage Tool Trolley
Garage Tool Trolley
Get Best Quote
Air Receiver
Air Receiver
Get Best Quote
10 Kg Grease Pump
10 Kg Grease Pump
Get Best Quote
5 Kg Grease Pump
5 Kg Grease Pump
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
S. Venkatesh Babu (Manager)
No. 484- C, N. H. No. 47, Avinashi Road Opposite Suguna Kalyana, Mandapam
Peelamedu, Coimbatore- 641004, Tamil Nadu, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS