Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Eskay Engineerring Systems
Eskay Engineerring Systems


Others

Offering you a complete choice of products which include three wheeler washing lift, high volume compressor, mono block compressors, genset electrical compressor, dental compressor and top blocks.

Three Wheeler Washing Lift

REQUEST CALLBACK

Three Wheeler Washing Lift
Ask for Price
Product Details:
MaterialSS and MS
Size Customized
ColourBlack
DesignStandard
Product type Lift

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Three wheeler washing lift.
Yes! I am Interested

High Volume Compressor

REQUEST CALLBACK

High Volume Compressor
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Model SKHV 2007
No. Of Cylinders 2
H.P 20
Displacement2094 LPM
Work Pressure7 Kg/Cm3
RPM925
Tank Capacity 500
Gross Weight 660

We are a leading manufacturer and exporter of High Volume Compressor base mount, which is widely used in the auto mobile industry, building equipment, chemical plants, CNC machines and dairy industries. Our range is offered in various models on the parameter of work pressure, RPM and cylinders used.

 

Features:

  • Better efficiency
  • Sturdy construction
  • Easy operation
  • Higher CFM
  • Power efficiency motor


Other details:

Sl No

Model

No. Of Cylinders

H.P

Displacement

Work Pressure

RPM

Tank Capacity

Gross Weight

LPM

CFM

M3/Hr

Kg/Cm3

Psi

1

SKHV 2007

2

20

2094

74

125.8

7

100

925

500

660

2

SKHV 2010

2

20

1924

68

115.6

10

140

850

500

660

3

SKHV 3007

2

30

2993

104

176.8

7

100

925

1000

740

4

SKHV 3010

2

30

2600

94

159.8

10

140

850

1000

740

Yes! I am Interested

Mono Block Compressors

REQUEST CALLBACK

Mono Block Compressors
Ask for Price
Product Details:
MaterialSS and MS
Size Customized
DesignStandard
Voltage220 v to 420 v
Horse Power (HP)5 HP

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Mono Block Compressors

Other details:


Model No.of Cylinder&SizeMotor PowerPiston DisplacementFree Air DeliveryCompressorMaximum Pressure
HPKWLPMCFMM³/HrLPMCFMM³/HrRPMKg/Cm²PSI
SKM 106010.751284.57.7963.45.7514007100
SKM 15601.51.11525.379.121214.297.2914007100
Yes! I am Interested

Genset Electrical Compressor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Genset Electrical Compressor
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Voltage220 v to 420 v
MaterialSS and MS
SizeCustomized
Product typeCompressor
ColourVarious

We offer to sell a quality range of Genset Electrical compressor, single stage air compressor, two stage air compressor, high volume compressor. Apart from this, we also offer OEM Services and Design Services as per the clients’ specific requirements. The range offered by is renowned for various features such as dimensional accuracy, trouble free operations, robust construction and corrosion resistance.

Other details:

Model Motor Power Free Air DeliveryMaximum Pressure
Tank Capacity
HP KW LPM CFM M3/Hr Kg/Cm2 PSI Liters
160200250
SKET 30032.22528.914.912170***
Yes! I am Interested

Dental Compressor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Dental Compressor
Ask for Price
Product Details:
ColourRed
Maximum Pressure5 kg
Types Of Compressordesiccant
FeaturesSingle Head
Capacity35 ltrs

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Dental Compressor.

Other details:


Model No.of Cylinder&SizeMotor PowerPiston DisplacementFree Air DeliveryCompressorMaximum Pressure
HPKWLPMCFMM³/HrLPMCFMM³/HrRPMKg/Cm²PSILitres
SKD 0.5570.50.37572.43.4461.62.760057535
SKD 106010.751264.47.5943.35.6980710070
Yes! I am Interested

Top Blocks

REQUEST CALLBACK

Top Blocks
Ask for Price
Product Details:
MaterialSS
Product typeBlocks
ColourGrey
SizeCustomized

We are offering Refractory Top Blocks range from:
  • Duraline induction furnace
  • Steel Shell induction furnace
  • Steel Frame induction furnace

 

Top blocks are mainly used to hold the induction coil tightly in the middle of the tilting furnace box with help of vertical tie rods and also give the mechanical strength to furnace assembly.

Yes! I am Interested

Grease Pumps (10 KG)

REQUEST CALLBACK

Grease Pumps  (10 KG)
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Capacity 5kg/10kg/20kg
Output 4gms/stroke
Normal blocked pressure 140kgf/cm2
Delivery hose length2mtrs
Diameter of hose 6mm
ModelSkg5,skg10,skg20

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Grease Pumps  (10 KG).
Yes! I am Interested

Oil Transferring Pump

REQUEST CALLBACK

Oil Transferring Pump
Ask for Price
Product Details:
StructureFlameproof Motor
PowerElectric
Flow Rate40L/Min
MaterialPlastic
TheoryElectromagnetic Pump
Product typePump

We are engaged in offering a wide range of Oil Transferring Pumps to our customers. Manufactured using the high-grade raw material, these pumps are known for easy installation, durability and less time-consuming. In addition to this, to fulfil the varied needs and demands of the clients, we provide customization facility as per their requirement.

 

Following are the application areas of the pump:

  • Automotive
  • Petroleum
  • Heavy industries
  • Energy industries
Yes! I am Interested

Grease Pump (200 kg)

REQUEST CALLBACK

Grease Pump (200 kg)
Ask for Price

Techincal specification

pneumatically operated

Model

skg200

Capacity

200kg

Output

300-400/min

Work pressure range of air

4. 5-10. 5/cm2

Normal blocked pressure

425kgf/cm2

Delivery hose length

2mtrs

Diameter of hose

6mm

Yes! I am Interested

Grease Pumps (25 Kg)

REQUEST CALLBACK

Grease Pumps (25 Kg)
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Capacity25Kg/50KG/200Kg
Output300-400/MIN
ModelSKG25, SKG50, SKG200
HeadRound

Our customers can avail from us a wide range of grease pumps (25 Kg). Fabricated using premium grade raw material, these pumps are known for their durability and strong construction. Moreover, to satisfy our clients, these products are tested on various well-defined parameters at our testing unit. In addition to this, we offer these pumps at market leading prices.

 

Features:

  • Compact size
  • Corrosion resistance
  • Abrasion resistance

 

Other details:

model name

skg25, skg50, skg200

capacity

25kg/50kg/200kg

out put

300-400/min

work pressure range of air

4. 5-10. 5/cm2

normal blocked pressure

425kgf/cm2

hose

2mtrs

diameter of hose

6mm

 

Yes! I am Interested

View PDF

Tools Trolley

REQUEST CALLBACK

Tools Trolley
Ask for Price
Product Details:
DesignStandard
Product typeTrolley
TypeSemi automatic
MaterialStainless Steel, Mild Steel
ColorRed, Black

Avail from us a qualitative range of Tools Trolley that is commonly used for storage of special tools and equipments. Designed as per industry standards, these trolleys are highly portable and light in weight. Moreover, we can also customize them according to the specific requirements of the customer. Fabricated using finest raw material, these are available in various designs and styles to suit the variegated demands of our clients.

Yes! I am Interested

Pet Compressor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pet Compressor
Ask for Price

Specifications:

ModelMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverAll Dimension(Inches)Net. WeightGross Weight
HPKWLPMCFMM³/HrKg/Cm²PSILitresLBHKgKg
SKHP 332.21194.17.230429160682742180220
SKHP 553.72057.212.530429250692843190230
SKHP 77.5531611.219.130429250703584235290
SKHP 10107.544315.626.430429420723658295375
SKHP 15151160322.137.13042950843860650775
SKHP 202015113438.268.930429500864062660775
SKHP 4020 x 21532678.6138.2304291000112616615001750
SKHP 6020 x 3153391121.1210.3304291500130806619302275
Yes! I am Interested

View PDF

Pet Dryer

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pet Dryer
Ask for Price

Specifications:

model

capacity

working pressure

condenser

ref.comp. power

electrical connection

 

 

End connection

refrigerant

 

cfm

bar(g)

 

kw

v

PH

hz

bsp

 

SKDoo1 SKD oo2 SKD oo4 SKD oo5 SKD oo6 SKD oo8 SKD o1o SKD o15 SKD o20 SKD o25 SKD o30 SKD o40 SKD o50 SKD o60 SKD o75 SKD 100 SKD 150 SKD 200

10
20
40
50
60
80
100

150

200

250

300

400

500

600

750 1000 1500 2000

14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14

a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a/w
a/w
a/w

0.21

0.21

0.45

0.45

0.45

0.67

0.67

1.44

1.44

1.85

1.85

2.50

2.68

3.30

4.40

6.10

8.30

10.50

230
230
230
230
230
230
230
230
230
440
440
440
440
440
440
440
440
440

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

½”
1”
1”
1”
1”
1”
1½”
1½”
1½”
2”
2”
2”
3”Flg

3”Flg

3”Flg

4”Flg

5”Flg

6”Flg

 

 

 

 

R134a

 

 

R134a
r22/ r404a
2407c

Yes! I am Interested

Pet Chillers

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pet Chillers
Ask for Price
Product Details:
SizeCustomized
Pump Max.Pressur/Head3 meters
MaterialSS
Capacity (In Tons)130

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Pet Chillers.


Other details:

Parameter0.75TR1TR2RT3TR4TR6TR
Cooling capacity Outlet Temperature of Refrigerated water Water Thermal Difference Inlet Temperature Ambient TemperatureKcal/hrKiwi °C °C°C°C2300 2.7 15 5 20 403225 3.7 15 5 20 406300 70.3 15 5 20 408845 10.3 15 5 20 4013100 15.2 15 5 20 4015120 17.5 15 5 20 40
Cooling system Compressor Quantity Type Hermetically sealed Absorbed Powder RefrigerantNo KwAir Cooled 1 0.9 R22Air Cooled 1 1.44 R22Air Cooled 1 2.35 R22Air Cooled 1 3.3 R22Air Cooled 1 5.25 R22Air Cooled 1 6.1 R22
Pump Max.Pressure/HeadMtrs333333
Tank Material CapacityLtrsSS 40SS 40SS 70SS 70SS 100SS 100
Fans Quantity Absorbed Powder Power Supply N/Out Water ConnectionNo Watts V/hz/ph1 110 230/50/1 ¾”1 110 230/50/1 ¾”1 110 230/50/1 1”1 240 415/50/3 1”2 240 415/50/3 1.1/2”2 240 415/50/3 1.1/2”
Dimensions Length Breadth Height WeightMm mm mm Kgs650 490 784 130650 490 784 130900 600 930 200900 600 930 2501000 850 1084 2751000 850 1084 370
Correction Factors: Cooling capacity related Ambient Temperature: Temperature in Correction factor Cooling Capacity related to water outlet Temperature: Temperature in Correction Factor0C 1.2 0C30 1.1 5 0.635 1 10 0.7540 0.9 15 145 0.8 20 1.1650 25 1.3
Yes! I am Interested

Pet Blow Machine

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pet Blow Machine
Ask for Price
Product Details:
ModelSKPM/100
Raw MaterialHDPE
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
TypeStretch Blow Molding
Mould Cavity2 cavity

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Pet Blow Machine.



Other details:

SpecificationUnitSKPM/100SKPM/200SKPM/5-120SKPMI1C/2B
Cavity Pitchmm150150-150
Mold thicknessmm140mm140mm350mm140 min
--150max160max360mm160max
Clamping StrokeMm150150350mm150
Clamping ForceTon48158
Stretching StrokeMm400400400400
Number if CavityPcTWOTWOTWOTWO
Product Height (max)Mm300300350350
Container Volume (min)ml303020030
Container Volume(max)Ml1000200070002000
Neck outer diameter (max)Mm19-2819-8346-12019-83
Product outer diameter(max)Mm759019090
Theoretical productionPcs/hrs1100 bottle700 jar/900 bottle550 jar/700 bottle1800 bottle
Yes! I am Interested

Air Receiver

REQUEST CALLBACK

Air Receiver
Ask for Price

Specifications:

ModelLitresCubic meterBar gHeightDiameter
SKVR 252500.2512.51745500
SKVR 505000.572060600
SKVR 505000.5102060600
SKVR 505000.512.52010622
SKVR 757500.7512.52095752
SKVR 1001000172700750
SKVR 10010001102700750
SKVR 1001000112.52700750
SKVR 15015001.572510996
SKVR 15015001.5102510996
SKVR 15015001.512.525201020
SKVR 20020002731851000
SKVR 200200021031851000
SKVR 2002000212.531851000
SKVR 30030003729951310
SKVR 300300031029951310
SKVR 3003000312.528151314
SKVR 4004000412.535901314
SKVR 5005000512.535451500

Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Call Us: +91-8039635507
Eskay Engineerring Systems
S. Venkatesh Babu (Manager)
No. 484- C, N. H. No. 47, Avinashi Road, Opposite Suguna Kalyana Mandapam, Peelamedu ,
Coimbatore - 641004, Tamil Nadu, India
Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS



Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

© Eskay Engineerring Systems. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Eskay Engineerring Systems