Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Eskay Engineerring Systems
Eskay Engineerring Systems


Pet Bottle Plant Equipments

Our product range includes a wide range of chillers, dryer and pet compressor.

Chillers

REQUEST CALLBACK

Chillers
Ask for Price
Product Details:
DesignStandard
Capacity130 ltrs
SizeMedium
PhaseThree Phase
Automatic GradeAutomatic

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Chillers.

Other details:

Parameter0.75TR1TR2RT3TR4TR6TR
Cooling capacity Outlet Temperature of Refrigerated water Water Thermal Difference Inlet Temperature Ambient TemperatureKcal/hrKiwi °C °C°C°C2300 2.7 15 5 20 403225 3.7 15 5 20 406300 70.3 15 5 20 408845 10.3 15 5 20 4013100 15.2 15 5 20 4015120 17.5 15 5 20 40
Cooling system Compressor Quantity Type Hermetically sealed Absorbed Powder RefrigerantNo KwAir Cooled 1 0.9 R22Air Cooled 1 1.44 R22Air Cooled 1 2.35 R22Air Cooled 1 3.3 R22Air Cooled 1 5.25 R22Air Cooled 1 6.1 R22
Pump Max.Pressur/HeadMtrs333333
Tank Material CapacityLtrsSS 40SS 40SS 70SS 70SS 100SS 100
Fans Quantity Absorbed Powder Power Supply N/Out Water ConnectionNo Watts V/hz/ph1 110 230/50/1 ¾”1 110 230/50/1 ¾”1 110 230/50/1 1”1 240 415/50/3 1”2 240 415/50/3 1.1/2”2 240 415/50/3 1.1/2”
Dimensions Length Breadth Height WeightMm mm mm Kgs650 490 784 130650 490 784 130900 600 930 200900 600 930 2501000 850 1084 2751000 850 1084 370
Correction Factors: Cooling capacity related Ambient Temperature: Temperature in Correction factor Cooling Capacity related to water outlet Temperature: Temperature in Correction Factor0C 1.2 0C30 1.1 5 0.635 1 10 0.7540 0.9 15 145 0.8 20 1.1650 25 1.3

Yes! I am Interested

Dryer

REQUEST CALLBACK

Dryer
Ask for Price
Product Details:
MaterialSS and MS
Size Customized
Product typeDryer
Automatic GradeAutomatic
DesignStandard

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Dryer.


Other details:

model

capacity

working pressure

condenser

ref.comp. power

electrical connection

 

 

End connection

refrigerant

 

cfm

bar(g)

 

kw

v

PH

hz

bsp

 

SKDoo1 SKD oo2 SKD oo4 SKD oo5 SKD oo6 SKD oo8 SKD o1o SKD o15 SKD o20 SKD o25 SKD o30 SKD o40 SKD o50 SKD o60 SKD o75 SKD 100 SKD 150 SKD 200

10
20
40
50
60
80
100

150

200

250

300

400

500

600

750 1000 1500 2000

14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14
14

a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a
a/w
a/w
a/w

0.21

0.21

0.45

0.45

0.45

0.67

0.67

1.44

1.44

1.85

1.85

2.50

2.68

3.30

4.40

6.10

8.30

10.50

230
230
230
230
230
230
230
230
230
440
440
440
440
440
440
440
440
440

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

50

½”
1”
1”
1”
1”
1”
1½”
1½”
1½”
2”
2”
2”
3”Flg

3”Flg

3”Flg

4”Flg

5”Flg

6”Flg

 

 

 

 

R134a

 

 

R134a
r22/ r404a
2407c


Yes! I am Interested

View PDF

Pet Compressor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pet Compressor
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Net weight180 kg
Size of Receiver (in L)160 ltrs
Compressor TechnologyReciprocating
Power SourceAC Single Phase
Lubrication StyleOil Free
Horse Power (HP)3 HP
Discharge Pressure (in bar)>14 bar

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Pet Compressor.

Other details:

ModelMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverAll Dimension(Inches)Net. WeightGross Weight
HPKWLPMCFMM³/HrKg/Cm²PSILitresLBHKgKg
SKHP 332.21194.17.230429160682742180220
SKHP 553.72057.212.530429250692843190230
SKHP 77.5531611.219.130429250703584235290
SKHP 10107.544315.626.430429420723658295375
SKHP 15151160322.137.13042950843860650775
SKHP 202015113438.268.930429500864062660775
SKHP 4020 x 21532678.6138.2304291000112616615001750
SKHP 6020 x 3153391121.1210.3304291500130806619302275


Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Call Us: +91-8039635507
Eskay Engineerring Systems
S. Venkatesh Babu (Manager)
No. 484- C, N. H. No. 47, Avinashi Road, Opposite Suguna Kalyana Mandapam, Peelamedu ,
Coimbatore - 641004, Tamil Nadu, India
Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS



Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

© Eskay Engineerring Systems. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Eskay Engineerring Systems