Send Email
Send SMS
Search
Eskay Engineerring Systems
Eskay Engineerring Systems


Air Compressors

Offering you a complete choice of products which include two stage air compressor, single stage air compressor, bore well compressors, pet bottle blow compressors and eskay type small compressor.

Two Stage Air Compressor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Two Stage Air Compressor
Ask for Price
Product Details:
ColourRed
MaterialSS
Product typeCompresser
Power5 hp
Capacity130 ltrs
Output Pressure300/400 min

We are one of the well-known exporter, manufacturer, wholesaler and trader of Two Stage Air Compressor. The offered two-stage air compressor is a device, which is widely used for compressing and pressurizing air. Our manufactured two-stage air compressor is capable of releasing the compressed air, in quick bursts. The offered two-stage air compressor is useful for filling the gas cylinders and powering the pneumatic tools.

Features:
  • Useful for filling tires
  • High durability
  • Longer functional life



Other details:
ModelMotor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverall Dimension (Inches)Net. WeightGross Weight
HPKWLPMCFMM³/HrKg/Cm²PSILitresLBHKgKg
SKTC 20021.51575.69.412170160532043200210
SKTC 30032.22528.914.912170160532043210220
SKTC 50053.741214.624.712170250632343265285
SKTC 6007.55.551020.634.912170250632343270295
SKTC 1000107.585530.251.212170420753559514565
SKTC 15001511125644.274.212170500753559575615
Yes! I am Interested

Single Stage Air Compressor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Single Stage Air Compressor
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Net. Weight 105 kg
Gross Weight130 kg
Power1 HP
Capacity110 ltrs
ModelSKT 10

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Single Stage Air Compressor.



Other details:


MODELMotor PoweFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank CapacityOverall Dimension(Inches)Net. WeightGross Weight
HPKWLPMCFMM³/ HrKg/ Cm²PSILitersLBHKgKg
SKT 1010.75943.35.67100110432337105130
SKT 151.51.11214.27.37100135452337120145
SKT 2021.51555.49.49130160532243165175
SKT 3032.23009.115.59130160532243200215
SKT 5053.744315.626.59130250672143210230
SKT 757.55.57452542.57100250672144310380
SKT 100107.597733.647.17100420653559320400
SKT1501511139049.183.57100500753559510595
Yes! I am Interested

View PDF

Bore Well Compressors

REQUEST CALLBACK

Bore Well Compressors
Ask for Price
Product Details:
ColourRed and Blue
MaterialMetal and plastic
Product typeCompressors
Capacity160 ltrs
Inlet-Outlet Pressure300- 400 / min

We have come up with an extensive range of Bore Well Compressors facilities that is used for diverse applications. These services are highly cost effective and known for their efficient work and timely execution. P{laying an active role in construction and diverse other industries, these are highly demanded among our esteemed clients. We offer our services at market leading rates.

Yes! I am Interested

Pet Bottle Blow Compressors

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pet Bottle Blow Compressors
Ask for Price
Product Details:
Size of Receiver (in L)>40 litres
Maximum Flow Rate (in cfm)>800 cfm
Compressor TechnologyReciprocating
Power SourceElectric DC
AccessoriesFilter, Piping
Lubrication StyleOil Flooded
Compressor TypeAir Compressor, Gas Compressor
Horse Power (HP)2 HP
Discharge Pressure (in bar)>14 bar

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Pet Bottle Blow Compressors.



OTHER DETAILS:


Model Motor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank Capacity
Liters
HPKWLPMCFM M3/HrKg/Cm2PSI16025042050010001500
SKET 332.21194.17.230429*




SKET 553.72057.23030429
*



SKET 77.5531611.219.130429
*



SKET 10107.544315.626.430429
**


SKET 15151160322.137.130429

**

SKET 202015113438.268.930429


*

Yes! I am Interested

Eskay Type Small Compressor

REQUEST CALLBACK

Eskay Type Small Compressor
Ask for Price
Product Details:
ModelSKET .05
Motor Power5 HP
Maximum Pressure7 Kg/Cm2
PSI100
Tank Capacity35 to 45 ltrs

We are the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Eskay Type Small Compressor.



Other details:


Model Motor PowerFree Air DeliveryMaximum PressureTank Capacity
Liters
HPKWLPMCFM M3/HrKg/Cm2PSI354570110135160200
SKET .0550.3501.72.897100**




SKET .75750.5752.64.427100

*



SKET 1010.751003.55.957100

**


SKET 151.51.115058.847100


**

SKET 2021.52007.512.759130



**
SKET 222.251.62007.512.759130




**
Yes! I am Interested

 
X


Call Us: +91-8039635507
Eskay Engineerring Systems
S. Venkatesh Babu (Manager)
No. 484- C, N. H. No. 47, Avinashi Road, Opposite Suguna Kalyana Mandapam, Peelamedu ,
Coimbatore - 641004, Tamil Nadu, India
Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS



Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

© Eskay Engineerring Systems. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Eskay Engineerring Systems